©2021

Итоговая классификация

XXXI Всероссийские соревнования памяти Н.В. Порфирьева (2005 и младше)

Киров, КИР, 23.09.2021, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-0094

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МСС УОР№3 -1 г. Москва БОЧАРОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., РУСТАМОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ИВАНОВА С., КОНОНОВА Е., ПОНОМАРЕВА С.
3 САМАРА Самарская область ВАЙНРИХ А., ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е.
4 АЛАНИЯ-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., ДЗАХОВА Л., КАЛАЕВА В., РАМОНОВА В.
5 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область КОВТУН А., ЧАЙКИНА М., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л.
6 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Ленинградская область КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., СУЛЕНКО А., ТУМКОВА Т.
7 КИРОВ-1 Кировская область БЕТЕХТИНА О., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА А., ПЛЮСНИНА О.
8 МОСКВА-ДИНАМО 1 г. Москва АЛТАЕВА М., ГАЛЯМОВА В., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ШУМСКАЯ С.
9 ТАТАРСТАН-1 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., ЗАКИРОВА З., ЧЕРЕВКО А.
10 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва БАРБАР Ж., ЖУКОВА М., СОКЕРИНА Е., СУГКОЕВА Л.
11 ТАТАРСТАН-2 Республика Татарстан ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., ЕЛАГИНА Е., ЯКУПОВА Э.
12 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва КУРОЧКИНА К., МАЛЁНКИНА Е., СМИРНОВА Ю.
13 МСС УОР 3-2 г. Москва АГЕЕВА Е., БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., БИРЮКОВА С., ЕРИНА Д.
14 СШОР 3 СПБ г. Санкт-Петербург ДМИТРИЕВА А., ОБУХОВА В., РУДАКОВА А., СКОК С.
15 НОВОСИБИРСК-1 Новосибирская область КОВАЛЬ Н., РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю.
16 МОО БРОННИЦЫ Московская область КАЛИНИНА Н., ПОРВАТОВА А., РАМЕНСКОВА В., СУББОТИНА А.
17 АЛАНИЯ-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАГИЕВА М., ДОГУЗОВА Л., САПИЖУЛАЕВА А., УЖЕГОВА Е.
18 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -1 Нижегородская область КОМШИЛОВА В., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ЯЗЫКОВА М.
19 НОВОСИБИРСК-2 Новосибирская область ЗИМИНА В., КЛЕВЦОВА В., КОЧИНА Д., ТУПИКОВА Т.
20 МСС УОР № 3 - 3 г. Москва АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., АРБУЗОВА Е., КЛИМЕНКО А., КРУТИКОВА В.
21 БАШКОРТОСТАН-1 Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., МАСКАЛОВА Л., НУХОВА К., САИТОВА Г.
22 МОСКВА-ДИНАМО - 2 г. Москва ВОВЧЕНКО П., ГАБЫШЕВА А., ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ К., СЛОБОДИНА А.
23 СПБ-КОМЕТА-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КАЛИЧЕВА Н., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А.
24 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ - 3 г. Москва НЕДЕЛЬКИНА М., ОРЛОВА Г., ОСИПОВА В.
25 ПЕРМЬ-1 Пермский край КАШИНА В., ЛУНЁВА В., МОЛЧАНОВА А.
26 АЛАНИЯ-5 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗАГАХОВА А., КОРТИЕВА А., ТОКАЕВА М., ЦАБОЛОВА Л.
27 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК Московская область БАЛАШОВА А., БОНДАРЬ Я., ПЕРСИЯНОВА А.
28 МСС УОР № 3 -4 г. Москва КОМАРОВА А., МАРАМЫГИНА А., СНИТИНА А., УСИК А.
29 НОВОСИБИРСК-3 Новосибирская область МАРКОВА А., ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Р., САВЕНКОВА Е., ШАРЫПОВА А.
30 КРАСНОЯРСК Красноярский край ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МИНИАХМЕТОВА Ю., РЯБЦЕВА А., ЧЕХОВА В.
31 АЛАНИЯ-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ИВАКИНА Е., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., ХАСЦАЕВА М., ХАЧИРОВА В.
32 КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ-1 Калужская область ГОЛОВАНЕВА З., ЗОБНИНА П., СИМОНЕНКОВА П., ЧЕРНОВА Е.
33 КИРОВ-2 Кировская область ВОТИНОВА А., КУЛТЫШЕВА С., ПОПЕНОВА Д.
34 НОВОСИБИРСК-4 Новосибирская область ЛАГУНОВА Т., НИКУЛИНА Е., ФРОЛОВА А.
35 СПБ КОМЕТА - 2 г. Санкт-Петербург КУЕНКОВА Е., СМИРНОВА А., ХРИСТОЕВА М.
36 БАШКОРТОСТАН-2 Республика Башкортостан ГЛЕБОВА Д., ДУРНЕВА С., КАВЕЕВА С.
37 АЛАНИЯ-4 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА А., ГОБЕЕВА Ф., КОБЛОВА А., КОРОЕВА С.
38 НОВОСИБИРСК-5 Новосибирская область КИСЕЛЕВА В., КРАМИНА А., КУДРИНА И.
39 МОО ФК ФЛЭШ Московская область БУРАКОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., МАКСИМОВА В., ФИЛОНОВА В.
40 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -2 Нижегородская область МОРОВА Д., СМИРНОВА П., ТИХОНОВА М.
41 НОВОСИБИРСК - 7 Новосибирская область БЕБЕЛЬ А., КОЧИНА Е., ЛАМИНА Е., ЧЕЧИНА И.
42 ДАГЕСТАН - 1 Республика Дагестан АБДУЛЖАНАТОВА Х., БОГАТОВА А., ГАЛАЕВА А.
43 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ-3 Нижегородская область ВУКОЛОВА А., КИРСАНОВА А., ТУРКИНА В.
44 ПЕРМЬ-2 Пермский край ВОЖАКОВА Е., ОЩЕПКОВА Е., УТЦ Е.
45 КИРОВ-3 Кировская область КРИВОВА Д., ЛОПАТИНА Е., ЧИРКОВА М.
46 НОВОСИБИРСК-6 Новосибирская область БАРКОВА Е., КОВАЛЕВА В., ЧУРБАКОВА М.
47 КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2 Калужская область ВОЛКОВА Е., ДУБНИКОВА К., РЯБИНИНА Е.
48 ДАГЕСТАН 2 Республика Дагестан АХМЕДОВА М., ИБРАГИМОВА Ш., КУННИЕВА А.
1 - МСС УОР№3 -1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
3 - САМАРА

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
4 - АЛАНИЯ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
5 - ЗВЕНИГОРОД

Субъект РФ

Московская область
6 - ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
7 - КИРОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
8 - МОСКВА-ДИНАМО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - ТАТАРСТАН-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
10 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - ТАТАРСТАН-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
12 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - МСС УОР 3-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - СШОР 3 СПБ

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - НОВОСИБИРСК-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
16 - МОО БРОННИЦЫ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - АЛАНИЯ-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
18 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
19 - НОВОСИБИРСК-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
20 - МСС УОР № 3 - 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - БАШКОРТОСТАН-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
22 - МОСКВА-ДИНАМО - 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
23 - СПБ-КОМЕТА-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
24 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ - 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
25 - ПЕРМЬ-1

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
26 - АЛАНИЯ-5

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
27 - ВОСКРЕСЕНСК

Субъект РФ

Московская область
28 - МСС УОР № 3 -4

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
29 - НОВОСИБИРСК-3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
30 - КРАСНОЯРСК

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
31 - АЛАНИЯ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
32 - КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ-1

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
33 - КИРОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
34 - НОВОСИБИРСК-4

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
35 - СПБ КОМЕТА - 2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
36 - БАШКОРТОСТАН-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
37 - АЛАНИЯ-4

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
38 - НОВОСИБИРСК-5

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
39 - МОО ФК ФЛЭШ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
40 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
41 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 7

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
42 - ДАГЕСТАН - 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Дагестан
43 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ-3

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
44 - ПЕРМЬ-2

Субъект РФ

Пермский край

Состав команды

ВОЖАКОВА Е., ОЩЕПКОВА Е., УТЦ Е.
45 - КИРОВ-3

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
46 - НОВОСИБИРСК-6

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
47 - КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
48 - ДАГЕСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Дагестан