©2021

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России

Смоленск, СМО, 24.12.2021, Взрослые, рапира, М, Командные, 2021-0523

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан АРСЛАНОВ Т., АХМЕТОВ И., БАРАННИКОВ Е., ЖУРАВЛЕВ В.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., КРАВЦОВ Д., МЫЛЬНИКОВ В., ПРОЗОРОВ А.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БУЛЫГА И., КОЗЛОВ З., ОСИПОВ Д., ТИХОНОВ К.
4 МОО-1 Московская область КОВАЛЬ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., СЕМЕНЮК Г., СИРОТКИН А.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва ИВАНОВ А., НАГИМОВ М., ПЕТРОВ Б., ЮДИН И.
6 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан АИТКУЛОВ А., БУЛАТОВ И., КОРНИЛОВ В., ХАМДАМОВ Р.
7 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БАРМАКОВ Б., КОСТИН М., МАТВЕЕВ А., СОКОЛОВ Н.
8 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЗАЙНУЛЛИН М., ЗИННАТУЛЛИН А., МАМАТОВ Р., МУСТАФИН А.
9 ЯРО. Ярославская область КАЗАНЦЕВ А., ТРОФИМОВ Д., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
10 МОО-2 Московская область БИРЮКОВ Д., ДОНСКОЙ М., ЖАРКОВ А., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
11 МОС-1 г. Москва КАДЫРОВ А., ЛОВЯГИН М., ПОЛКАНОВ Н., ТРОШИН И.
12 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГРИШКО Г., КАЛГАНОВ И., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., МОСКВИН К.
13 РОС. Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., МИРОНЮК С., ТЕПИКИН Н., ШЕРСТНЕВ Д.
14 КУР-2 Курская область ДОРОХИН Д., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., ЖИДКОВ К., ПУЗАНКОВ П.
15 МОО-3 Московская область ДОМБЛИДЕС Э., КИСЕЛЕВ Н., КНЯЗЕВ И., КУЛИКОВ Н.
16 НИЖ. Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В.
1 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
2 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - БАШ-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
7 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
8 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
9 - ЯРО.

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
10 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
14 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
15 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
16 - НИЖ.

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область

Судьи