Нови-Сад, Сербия, 26.02.2022, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2021-0785
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEATHCOCK COLIN |
GER
|
20.12.2005 | ||||
2 | NITU RADU |
ROU
|
13.11.2004 | ||||
3 | HRYCIUK SZYMON |
POL
|
24.08.2002 | ||||
3 | GARRIGUE REMI |
FRA
|
03.09.2004 | ||||
5 | ASLAN TOLGA |
TUR
|
01.09.2005 | ||||
6 | CIDU CASIAN |
ROU
|
29.05.2006 | ||||
7 | НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
26.04.2003 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
8 | HEATHCOCK ANTONIO |
GER
|
18.10.2002 | ||||
9 | TORRE PIETRO |
ITA
|
06.05.2002 | ||||
10 | KUZMIN LEON |
GER
|
08.05.2002 | ||||
11 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
07.07.2004 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | MADRIGAL SANTIAGO |
ESP
|
06.02.2004 | ||||
13 | PINTER LEVENTE |
HUN
|
07.10.2002 | ||||
14 | ENACHE MIHNEA |
ROU
|
26.05.2004 | ||||
15 | VIGH BENEDEK |
HUN
|
22.07.2004 | ||||
16 | СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
RUS
|
05.06.2003 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
17 | STOYCHEV TODOR |
BUL
|
04.08.2003 | ||||
18 | FRUMGARZTS DAVID |
ISR
|
10.10.2003 | ||||
19 | KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN |
TUR
|
06.01.2003 | ||||
20 | ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
RUS
|
22.01.2002 | МС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
|
21 | LACAZE ALEXANDRE |
FRA
|
05.09.2003 | ||||
22 | NARDELLA EMANUELE |
ITA
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
23 | TOTH BERTALAN |
HUN
|
30.10.2004 | ||||
24 | OTTAVIANI LORENZO |
ITA
|
01.02.2002 | ||||
25 | KUTCHUKHIDZE LASHA |
GEO
|
11.10.2004 | ||||
26 | MEKA VALENTIN |
GER
|
21.03.2003 | ||||
27 | ARCHVADZE VAKHTANGI |
GEO
|
12.02.2002 | ||||
28 | KRAJNC PETER |
SLO
|
04.11.2003 | ||||
29 | MARCIANO GIORGIO |
ITA
|
09.01.2002 | ||||
30 | CIFTCI EMIRHAN |
TUR
|
07.04.2002 | ||||
31 | FILEV VIKTOR |
BUL
|
21.02.2004 | ||||
32 | LATAPY UGO |
FRA
|
16.02.2003 | ||||
33 | AKBAROV MURAD |
AZE
|
22.01.2004 | ||||
34 | HO IAN |
GBR
|
12.08.2003 | ||||
35 | STASIAK OLAF |
POL
|
18.07.2002 | ||||
36 | PETRUCZ MIRKO |
HUN
|
10.03.2004 | ||||
37 | ZLATAROV GEORGI |
BUL
|
06.06.2003 | ||||
38 | STAN COSMIN |
ROU
|
28.06.2003 | ||||
39 | HOLDSWORTH DARCY |
GBR
|
30.08.2003 | ||||
40 | FLOREZ JAIME |
ESP
|
21.08.2004 | ||||
41 | LOMINADZE LUKA |
GEO
|
31.10.2003 | ||||
42 | BRONISZEWSKI MARCEL |
POL
|
07.10.2004 | ||||
43 | CHIARI LUKAS |
AUT
|
16.01.2003 | ||||
44 | KUPELI ADEM DORUK |
TUR
|
20.07.2005 | ||||
45 | ALLEN SAMUEL |
GBR
|
01.02.2004 | ||||
46 | NOWINOWSKI KACPER |
POL
|
03.02.2003 | ||||
46 | MORAN YAGO |
ESP
|
20.01.2003 | ||||
48 | HUSEYNLI MAGSUD |
AZE
|
05.06.2004 | ||||
49 | KLEIN PIERRE |
FRA
|
20.09.2002 | ||||
50 | RAIKIN DIMITAR |
BUL
|
02.06.2002 | ||||
51 | KRAL KRYSTOF |
CZE
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
52 | PRIFTIS IOANNIS |
GRE
|
23.10.2002 | ||||
53 | OLANGUA ASIER |
ESP
|
11.05.2004 | ||||
54 | KHASIYEV AYKHAN |
AZE
|
30.05.2005 | ||||
55 | STRAGALIS THEODOROS |
GRE
|
25.11.2004 | ||||
56 | KOSTOULAS GRIGORIOS MARIOS |
GRE
|
29.11.2002 | ||||
57 | MEIXNER PHILIP |
AUT
|
25.05.2003 | ||||
58 | MAMMADOV SALEH |
AZE
|
22.04.2004 | ||||
58 | CROMIE MAX |
GBR
|
25.02.2003 | ||||
60 | KURVERS LESTER |
BEL
|
28.06.2002 | ||||
61 | SCHREUDER THIJMEN |
NED
|
24.09.2003 | ||||
62 | VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS |
BEL
|
27.01.2003 | ||||
63 | DEVOS JURRE |
BEL
|
12.09.2005 | ||||
64 | BARROS GONCALO |
POR
|
25.09.2002 | ||||
65 | PLANCKH MATHIAS |
AUT
|
17.01.2005 | ||||
66 | RACE MATIA |
SRB
|
15.05.2004 | ||||
67 | PROSSE NAND |
BEL
|
27.03.2004 | ||||
68 | VUENTO SAMI |
FIN
|
26.04.2004 | ||||
69 | MILENKOVIC VIDAN |
SRB
|
26.06.2003 | ||||
70 | MUELLER VINZENZ |
AUT
|
21.06.2004 | ||||
71 | STAMENKOVIC BOGDAN |
SRB
|
07.01.2005 | ||||
71 | GABRIC STRAHINJA |
SRB
|
06.07.2005 |