©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Сочи, КРА, 21.04.2022, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2021-1033

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва АНОХИН В., БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ФАРДЗИНОВ А.
2 МОС-2 г. Москва БУЯНОВ Г., ГУСЕВ Д., КУРОЧКИН А., ЛОМАГА Е.
3 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., ОНИЩУК К., РУДЫХ Д., СОБОЛЕВ А.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУРОВ К., КАЗМИН М., КНЫШ О., САРКИСЯН А.
5 МОС-3 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., БУЗИНОВ П., ТОЛАСОВ В., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
6 САМ-1 Самарская область КЛИМКИН А., ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ Н., СУХОВ П., ЯНИН С.
7 МОО-1 Московская область БРУЕВ Г., ЛИМАРЕВ И., ХОДОС С., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
8 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область ГУЖИЕВ Е., КОВАЛЕВ Ф., КРЮКОВ Д., ЧИЧЕВ В.
9 МОО-2 Московская область АРТЮХОВ В., КОРОВИН И., ПОТАПОВ М., ФЕДОРОВ Р.
10 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., БУРЧЕНКОВ И., САФИН Д., САФРОНОВ А.
11 ПЕР. Пермский край ГУБИН Н., КОЛЕСОВ Е., КОРОТАЕВ А.
12 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., ЕРЕМИН А., ЗАГИТОВ Р., ИВАНОВ А.
13 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область БАРБИНЯГРА А., УШАТОВ П., ХРЕБТОВ А.
14 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., МИНАКОВ К., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
15 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., ОЗБЕК Х., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
16 САМ-2 Самарская область АНОШИН Д., БЕРЕСНЕВ Д., ПОСЛУШАЕВ Д., ШИЛЯЕВ М.
17 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ВЛАСОВ Б., ОХАПКИН В., ТЕРЕХИН В.
18 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЗАК А., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ПРОСВИРНИН Д., СПИРИН М.
19 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ЧЕРНЯНИН В.
20 BLR. MIKHALKOU P., PIACHYNSKI U., SEMANENKA M.
21 ОМС. Омская область ГАВРИЛОВ Е., КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., ЛЮБАС Д.
22 МОО-3 Московская область ГОРБОНОС Д., ЛЕБЕДЕВ А., ПОТАПОВ О., ТАНКОВ К.
23 КИР. Кировская область ОЛЮНИН А., РЫЧКОВ И., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д.
24 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЗОЕВ Т., БИЗИКОВ М., КАРДАНОВ Т., ЦИДАЕВ Г.
25 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ЖИДОВ М., МИХАЙЛЮК А., РОГОЖИН А.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - САМ-1

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
7 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
8 - ЛЕН-1

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
9 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
10 - КРА-1

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
11 - ПЕР.

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
12 - ТАТ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
13 - ЛЕН-2

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
14 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
15 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
16 - САМ-2

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
17 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
19 - ЛЕН-3

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
20 - BLR.

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

MIKHALKOU P., PIACHYNSKI U., SEMANENKA M.
21 - ОМС.

Субъект РФ

Омская область
22 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
23 - КИР.

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
24 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
25 - КРА-2

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край

Судьи