Минск, 20.06.2022, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2021-1567, К=0.75
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | АНОХИН ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
02.01.1992 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
2 | 19.5 | БИДА СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.1993 | ЗМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
3 | 15 | САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004 | МСМК | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
3 | 15 | ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
09.08.1995 | МСМК | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
5 | 10.5 | ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002 | МС | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
6 | 10.5 | ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.09.1994 | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
7 | 10.5 | СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САМ
|
07.05.1988 | ЗМС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
|
8 | 10.5 | АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.02.1998 | МС | МГФСО |
|
9 | 6 | ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | 6 | СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.05.1983 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
11 | 6 | КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.05.1996 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
12 | 6 | КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003 | МС | ЦСКА г. Самара |
|
13 | 6 | СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
18.12.1989 | МС | СШОР №12 |
|
14 | 6 | СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000 | МС | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
15 | 6 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003 | МСМК | СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
16 | KALIMULIN DANIIL |
PNT
|
09.07.1992 | ||||
17 | SEMANENKA MARK |
BLR
|
24.08.2003 | ||||
18 | 3 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000 | МС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
19 | 3 | ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998 | МСМК | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
20 | 3 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
21 | 3 | ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002 | МСМК | МССУОР №3 |
|
22 | 3 | ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
23 | 3 | СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
24 | PALAZKOV ILYA |
BLR
|
02.08.1995 | ||||
25 | 3 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
26 | 3 | ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002 | МСМК | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
27 | 3 | ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
|
28 | KHAMTSOV IVAN |
BLR
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
29 | 3 | АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.01.1997 | КМС | МФК |
|
30 | MARUK MAKSIM |
BLR
|
14.07.2000 | ||||
31 | 3 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998 | МС | МГФСО |
|
32 | 3 | ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
|
33 | БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
27.09.1997 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
|
34 | ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.05.2001 | МС | УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | ASTROUSKI ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
28.01.2000 | ||||
36 | KUZNETSOV MAKSIM |
BLR
|
12.06.1990 | ||||
37 | БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.1997 | МС | МГФСО |
|
|
38 | КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
16.04.1992 | ЗМС | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
03.02.1997 | МС | ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
|
|
41 | MURAUYOU RYHOR |
BLR
|
15.12.2004 | ||||
42 | ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
43 | КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997 | МС | Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
43 | KHURS ALEXEI |
BLR
|
29.03.2001 | ||||
45 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | МС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
46 | АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС |
АЛА
|
18.11.1997 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
48 | BRODOWICZ MICHAL |
BLR
|
03.04.2005 | ||||
49 | DUBOUSKI PAVEL |
BLR
|
06.01.1997 | ||||
50 | BORSCHEV PETR |
PNT
|
10.12.2001 | ||||
51 | КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003 | МС | УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
52 | КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999 | КМС | СШОР №12 |
|
|
53 | ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
54 | IVAROUSKI NIKITA |
BLR
|
20.07.1999 | ||||
55 | БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
56 | ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
57 | KULIASHOU SIARHEI |
BLR
|
20.01.1966 | ||||
58 | SHANTSOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
14.03.2001 | ||||
59 | PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
60 | RUDKO ALEXANDR |
BLR
|
06.08.1980 | ||||
61 | AROL YAUHENI |
BLR
|
15.05.1998 | ||||
62 | KARPOV VIACHESLAV |
BLR
|
03.11.1997 | ||||
63 | БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
30.03.1980 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
64 | MIKHALKOU PAVEL |
BLR
|
18.11.1999 | ||||
65 | ВЕТРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.03.1982 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
66 | KASYANIK KIRILL |
BLR
|
27.05.1995 | ||||
67 | СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
68 | LIFANOV ALEXANDR |
PNT
|
15.04.1996 | ||||
69 | ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА, ЦСКА |
|
|
70 | DEMKOVICH KIRILL |
BLR
|
09.03.2000 | ||||
71 | BABANIN PAVEL |
BLR
|
23.03.1999 | ||||
72 | VEI YAHOR |
BLR
|
24.01.2006 | ||||
73 | ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 |
|
|
74 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | MANUILO KIRILL |
PNT
|
06.03.2003 | ||||
76 | SHATSILA ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
21.08.1998 | ||||
77 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
78 | АКИМОВ ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
24.08.1983 | I разряд | ФФПО |
|
|
78 | LADOSHKIN SIARHEI |
BLR
|
11.06.1998 | ||||
80 | БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983 | КМС | СК Вулкан |
|
|
81 | NESTERAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
26.04.2001 | ||||
81 | SERYKAU SIARHEI |
BLR
|
24.04.2002 | ||||
83 | ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.01.1996 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | ЕФРЕМОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.04.1988 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
85 | КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
86 | KORABAU MIKHAIL |
BLR
|
12.07.2001 | ||||
87 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | КМС | СШ Дубна |
|
|
88 | HAIDASH ZAKHAR |
BLR
|
09.08.2001 | ||||
88 | RADZIUK ALIAKSANDR |
BLR
|
08.02.2006 | ||||
90 | ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
91 | MITRAKHOVICH MIKHAIL |
BLR
|
30.03.2006 | ||||
92 | КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
93 | CHELMAKIN VLADIMIR |
PNT
|
01.01.1999 | ||||
94 | ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ |
СМО
|
28.04.1985 | МС | СШ №4 |
|
|
95 | DAVIZIUK MAKSIM |
BLR
|
25.08.2005 | ||||
96 | БОБРОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
28.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
97 | СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «Дирекция массового спорта» |
|
|
98 | REKISH ALIAKSEI |
BLR
|
27.05.2005 | ||||
99 | ЧЕРНЕЛЬ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
07.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «Дирекция массового спорта» |
|
|
100 | MITRAFANAU ANTON |
BLR
|
14.06.1997 | ||||
101 | STARADYNAU ALIAKSII |
BLR
|
15.06.1981 | ||||
102 | YAUSEYENKA LEU |
BLR
|
17.01.2006 | ||||
103 | KLIMAS GLEB |
BLR
|
25.03.1996 | ||||
104 | LABAZA YAHOR |
BLR
|
25.10.1989 | ||||
105 | KALANITSKI MIKITA |
BLR
|
08.06.1994 | ||||
105 | PLASHCHYNSKI ARSENI |
BLR
|
16.12.2005 | ||||
107 | БАТИЩЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
|
|
108 | КУЗОВКИН ИГОРЬ |
СМО
|
09.11.2005 | I разряд | СШ №4 |
|
|
109 | KARPOVICH MAXIM |
BLR
|
06.01.1995 | ||||
110 | KAMISCHANKA IVAN |
BLR
|
30.08.1987 |