Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
12.08.1991
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Толкачев Г.А. |
2
|
|
ТЮКАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
18.09.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
3
|
|
БОТОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
3
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
5
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
7
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
8
|
|
ХРИСТОЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Шматько С.В. |
9
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.01.1992
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г. |
10
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Коломиец А.В., Степанова С.А. |
11
|
|
УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н. |
12
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Карсаков О.В., Солодко С.И., Сотникова Е.Р. |
14
|
|
ГОРФИНКЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
15
|
|
ЛЕЗИХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.03.1986
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
16
|
|
КОРНИЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
17
|
|
ТИМЕ МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
16.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Соловьева В.К. |
18
|
|
ГРИБОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
19
|
|
КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
31.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
20
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
21
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
22
|
|
ШТЕПА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
23
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
17.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
24
|
|
ЕКИМОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
25
|
|
ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А. |
26
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
24.11.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
28
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
07.01.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
29
|
|
БОРОДИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
07.05.1989
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Кандат К.А. |
30
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
31
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.03.1972
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
32
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
33
|
|
ЗИРЧЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
СПБ
|
14.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
34
|
|
ПРОКОПОВИЧ АННА |
СПБ
|
08.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
35
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
36
|
|
ИВАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
37
|
|
ВЕРБИЦКАЯ АГНИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
38
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
39
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
40
|
|
ДРЕМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н., Солодко С.И. |
41
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
10.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
42
|
|
ДОБРОМЫСЛОВА МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
43
|
|
КУСКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
08.09.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
44
|
|
ЛОСКУТНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
45
|
|
САНИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
23.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
46
|
|
БЕЛОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
07.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
47
|
|
ИОНОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н., Филипычев А.Е. |
48
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
04.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
48
|
|
ЩЕСЛЕНОК ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
26.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
50
|
|
ДЕВЯТУХА СЛАВЯНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
51
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
51
|
|
БОЙКОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
53
|
|
КУЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
14.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В. |
54
|
|
ВЕСТОН ЛАРА |
СПБ
|
22.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
55
|
|
ДОРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В. |
56
|
|
БЛИЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
57
|
|
ЧЕРЕВКО ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
58
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
01.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
59
|
|
АКСЕНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
60
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю., Иванова Е.В. |
61
|
|
ЛОМАКИНА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
13.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кузьменкова В.А., Степанова С.А. |
62
|
|
АЛИАСКАРОВА ЗАРИНА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
63
|
|
УШАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
63
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
65
|
|
ГОРЬКОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
03.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |