©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Фоджа, Италия, 23.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0823

SuiteTab_A
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

SuiteTab_A

Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
AZNAR Laura
ESP
D/11
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
ERMENKOVA Joanna
BUL
D/12
ALVIM Maria
POR
V/13
KECMAN Milica
SRB
V/15
VANCEK Lucija
SLO
D/10
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
D/11
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
LUCENA Maria
POR
D/12
PRELA Anna
EST
V/15
AYDIN Emine Ipek
TUR
D/9
ROMMES Noelia
BEL
V/15
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
D/13
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
GRE
V/15
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
LTU
D/10
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
BLR
V/15
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
AUT
D/8
STILLER Natalja
DEN
V/15
SOHLBERG Oona
FIN
D/12
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
D/12
GOLDMANN Lara
GER
V/15
MCCORMACK Maisie
GBR
D/9
BERDIANU Ionela
MDA
V/15
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
CZE
D/8
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
EST
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
D/4
CHERNYSHOVA Anna
UKR
D/13
FRANSSON Emma
SWE
V/15
RESTON Eva
GBR
D/12
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
BEL
D/6
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SWE
V/15
ALVIM Maria
POR
D/11
ZERRWECK Lina
GER
V/15
PALK Madli
EST
D/5
IZZO Iulia
SUI
D/7
CENA Marzia
ITA
V/15
KECMAN Milica
SRB
D/6
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
V/15
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
D/12
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
ROU
V/15
TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR
D/9
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
V/15
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
D/12
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
KATO Zsofia
ROU
D/11
PRELA Anna
EST
V/15
ZUGASTI Paula
ESP
D/10
BUKI Lili
HUN
V/15
TORREGO Alicia
ESP
D/13
GALPER Eva
ISR
V/14
ROMMES Noelia
BEL
D/8
STASZULONEK Karolina
POL
V/15
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
GRE
D/4
STILLER Zarina
DEN
D/6
GABUTTI Emilie
SUI
V/15
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
D/7
MIHEJEVA Nellija
LAT
V/15
MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa
ESP
D/14
PROKSIKOVA Patricie
CZE
V/15
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
BLR
D/9
GRABHER Konstanze
AUT
D/10
JANELLI ZOFIA
POL
V/15
KNECHTL Lucia
AUT
D/2
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
V/15
STILLER Natalja
DEN
V/15
KARAMPINI Eirini
GRE
D/14
SADOVA Dariia
UKR
V/15
GOLDMANN Lara
GER
D/13
LEVER Rachael
GBR
D/11
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR
V/15
BOUILLANT Audrey
SUI
V/12
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
D/9
BERDIANU Ionela
MDA
D/7
PINIER Clementine
FRA
V/15
KOLLAR Kincso
HUN
D/7
POYSTI Laura
FIN
D/14
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
TENGESDAL Vilde
NOR
D/14
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
EST
D/5
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CZE
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
FRANSSON Emma
SWE
D/11
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SWE
V/15
ZERRWECK Lina
GER
D/9
CENA Marzia
ITA
V/15
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
D/10
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
ROU
V/15
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
D/6
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
PRELA Anna
EST
D/11
BUKI Lili
HUN
V/15
GALPER Eva
ISR
D/13
STASZULONEK Karolina
POL
V/14
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
GABUTTI Emilie
SUI
D/8
MIHEJEVA Nellija
LAT
V/15
PROKSIKOVA Patricie
CZE
D/11
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
JANELLI ZOFIA
POL
D/12
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
V/15
STILLER Natalja
DEN
D/7
SADOVA Dariia
UKR
V/15
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR
D/8
BOUILLANT Audrey
SUI
D/7
PINIER Clementine
FRA
D/10
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
D/7
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CZE
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/11
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
D/8
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SWE
V/15
CENA Marzia
ITA
D/14
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
ROU
D/14
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
BUKI Lili
HUN
V/15
STASZULONEK Karolina
POL
D/7
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
MIHEJEVA Nellija
LAT
D/6
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
D/14
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
V/15
SADOVA Dariia
UKR
D/7
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
D/6
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CZE
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SWE
D/12
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
D/13
BUKI Lili
HUN
V/14
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/12
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
D/6
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CZE
D/14
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
BUKI Lili
HUN
D/13
KLASIK Alicja
POL
D/9
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15