Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ В., УДОВИЧЕНКО А., ХОМЕНКО Н. |
2
|
НОВ.
|
Новосибирская область
|
ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ФИЛАТОВ А., ШУРЫГИН М. |
3
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВЛАСОВ Б., ГУРОВ К., КАЗМИН М., САРКИСЯН А. |
4
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
АБРАМЯН Д., ЖИТНИЙ В., ПОПОВ И., РОЖКОВ Е. |
5
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
БУЗИНОВ П., РУСТАМОВ Р., ТИКК Д., ТОЛАСОВ А. |
6
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
АНОШИН Д., БЕЛОУСОВ А., КЛИМКИН А., МИШУШИН В. |
7
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
КОЗЛОВ А., ЛЮБАЩЕНКО И., НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М., ПЕНКИН М. |
8
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., КАНЕВСКИЙ Д. |
9
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАРИНОВ Д., БОРОДИН А., БЫКОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М. |
10
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., КОМРАКОВ И., ЧЕРНЯНИН В. |
11
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БРАЙКО Д., ЕГИН В., ПОТАПОВ О., ТРОШИН О. |
12
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АНДРЕЕВ К., ГЛУШКОВ А., ЛАТЫПОВ Т., НЕМКОВ Д. |
13
|
КРА.
|
Краснодарский край
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., БУНЬКОВ Д., ГУСЕВ В., СЕМЕНОВ Д. |
14
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
ОЛОКИН А., ПОЛУШИН Ю., РООТ Д., СМОЛКИН А. |
15
|
КИР-1
|
Кировская область
|
КОЧУРОВ Г., ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д. |
16
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ДМИТРИЕВ В., ЕРОХОВ Н., ПОЛИКАРПОВ А., ХРИСТОВ А. |
17
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БЕБЧУК А., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., МИТНИКОВ Р. |
18
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
КАРСАКОВ А., НУЖДИН Г., СЕРГЕЕВ А., ЧУЕВ М. |
19
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
СОМЧЕНКО Н., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А., ЯНОЧКИН А. |
20
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
МАРТЮШЕВ О., МОРОЗОВ Г., НАЗАРЯН А., ТИМОХИН С. |
21
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ И., ГУСАРЕВИЧ Д., РЕШЕТНИКОВ А., СКРИПКА Я. |
22
|
ТОМ.
|
Томская область
|
БОЛЬШАКОВ Д., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ШЕВЕРДИН Е., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П. |
23
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АЛДОШИН Е., АСФАНДИЯРОВ А., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э. |
24
|
ОМС.
|
Омская область
|
ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ А., КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А., МИЛЛЕР Г., РЯДОВОЙ Т. |
25
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЕРЕМИН А., ИДИАТУЛЛИН К., КОРОЛЕВ И., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т. |
26
|
ВЛА.
|
Владимирская область
|
БОБКОВ И., ГОРЯЧЕВ А., РУБЦОВ Д. |
27
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
КОГУН Д., ЛЕНУАР В., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
28
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ГАМОСОВ Д., ГИБИЗОВ А., ЦИДАЕВ Г. |
29
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАРИНОВ А., БРИТОВ Н., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ОЛЕНИЧЕВ Д. |
30
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д. |
31
|
УЛЬ.
|
Ульяновская область
|
НИГМАТУЛЛИН А., ПОПКОВ Д., СТОЛЯРОВ С. |
32
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ Р., КУЗЬМИН Р., ОРЛОВ К., УЛЬЯНКИН И. |
33
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ Д., КУРТАУЛИ Г., ХАРИТОНОВ М. |
34
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
ГОЛОВ Д., ГОЛУБЕВ М., ШВАРЦ Г. |
35
|
КИР-2
|
Кировская область
|
ВОРОШИЛОВ А., СКРЯБИН Д., ТУТУБАЛИН А., ШЕХИРЕВ В. |
36
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., БЕЛЕНОВ К., КРИВИХИН Е., СОСКОВ В. |
37
|
ХМА.
|
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
|
БУТЕНКО А., КАРТАШОВ А., ЛУЦЕНКО Е., ПЕРЧАТКИН Д. |
38
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
АГЕЕВ Г., АКУЛОВИЧ В., БЛИСТУНОВ О., КОРОЛЕВ И. |
39
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
КАШИРЦЕВ А., ПЛОТНИКОВ А., ХОЖАЙНОВ Е. |
40
|
ТАТ-3
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАДРИЕВ А., БАНДЕРОВ М., ХАКИМОВ Б., ШАЯХМЕТОВ А. |