Новосибирск, НОВ, 12.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0682
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
3 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
25.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | РЯДОВОЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
26.07.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
6 | ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
8 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
9 | ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
10 | ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
11 | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
03.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
12 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
13 | МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
14 | КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
16 | РООТ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
18 | СЕДЫХ ФЁДОР |
ТОМ
|
24.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
19 | ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
17.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
20 | ЛИСОВСКИЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
06.04.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
20 | ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
22 | ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
24 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | СЛЕСАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
21.01.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
26 | ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
27 | КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | ПЕЧЕНКИН ОЛЕГ |
ОМС
|
28.05.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
29 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
30 | ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
26.11.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
32 | НЕМЕРОВ ДЕНИС |
КРЯ
|
19.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
33 | КОНОВАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
21.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | БАТУРИН ЛЕВ |
ТОМ
|
08.06.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
35 | ШВЕЦ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
12.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
37 | ДВОРЯТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
38 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
39 | БЫКОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
01.10.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
40 | СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
17.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
41 | САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
42 | ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
43 | ЩЕГЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
44 | ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
45 | ВОРОНЮК НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
46 | ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
09.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
47 | ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
48 | НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
49 | АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР |
ТОМ
|
26.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
50 | РЫЖЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
06.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
51 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
52 | САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
53 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
27.06.2003 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
54 | ДОЛГИХ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
30.07.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
55 | КАЛЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
56 | МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
19.12.2007 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
57 | МИТРОНИН АРКАДИЙ |
КРЯ
|
12.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
58 | АГАФОНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
15.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
59 | СОРОКИН АНТОН |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
60 | ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
61 | БОГОУДИНОВ ДАНИЛ |
КРЯ
|
24.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|