©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Новосибирск, НОВ, 21.04.2021, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2020-1075

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область КЕСАЕВА М., ЛИЧАГИНА Ю., СОЛДАТОВА А., ЯСИНСКАЯ К.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва ГУДКОВА Т., МАРТЫНЮК Д., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., РУСТАМОВА А.
3 СПБ. г. Санкт-Петербург КУЗЬМЕНКОВА В., ОБРАЗЦОВА М., СОЛОВЬЕВА В., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
4 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан КАДЫРОВА Ю., КОРНЕЕВА А., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва ГЗЮНОВА А., НЕВЕРДИНОВА А., УСПЕНСКАЯ И., ФОФАНОВА М.
6 САМ-1 Самарская область ОХОТНИКОВА И., СУХОВА О., ТАРАСОВА Е., ХРАПИНА В.
7 МОО-2 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., СЕЛИНА И., ХАЛИТОВА С.
8 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область АЩУК Ю., БЕЛИКОВА А., СТЕПАНОВА Д., ШУТОВА Л.
9 МОС-3 г. Москва КАЗМИНА П., МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Е., ХОМЕНКО А.
10 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
11 РОС. Ростовская область ЖАРКОВА Е., НЕСКУБА К., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д.
12 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область ИВАНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П.
13 САМ-2 Самарская область ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА Е., РАЙКОВА М.
14 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЛАЕВА Л., МИСТУЛОВА М., НАЗАРОВА А.
15 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область БУРАКОВА В., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ОНЧУКОВА О., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
16 МОО-3 Московская область ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ИКАЛОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
17 ОМС. Омская область АУШЕВА А., ВИДМИЛЛЕР А., КУЩЕЙ В., ПАРУШИНА Ю.
18 КРЯ. Красноярский край ВАРЛАМОВА А., ВОРОНОВА О., МАЛКОВА Н., СУРИХИНА А.
19 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область КЛЕВЦОВА В., КОВАЛЬ Н., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю.
1 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
2 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (СПБ.)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - (ТАТ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
5 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
7 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
8 - (НОВ-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
9 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (БАШ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
11 - (РОС.)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
12 - (ЛЕН.)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
13 - (САМ-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - (АЛА.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
15 - (НОВ-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
16 - (МОО-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - (ОМС.)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
18 - (КРЯ.)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
19 - (НОВ-3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область

Судьи