©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Новосибирск, НОВ, 24.04.2021, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2020-1079

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА И., КОЗАЕВА П., САМСОНОВА К.
2 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АБДРАХМАНОВА А., МАРТЬЯНОВА М., ПРЫТКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А.
3 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА А., ИВАНОВА А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А.
4 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., МЕЛЬНИКОВА М., ПИРИЕВА Л., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
5 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., КОНОНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А.
6 РОС. Ростовская область ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Л., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., ШИШКИНА Л.
7 КУР-2 Курская область ЗОРИНА И., МАРЧЕНКО А., МИРОНОВА В., РАССОЛОВА В.
8 МОС-1 г. Москва БАТЕНИНА О., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ТРИПАПИНА С., ЦУРКИС А.
9 МОО-2 Московская область ГЛЕБОВА К., ИСАЕВА С., КОРОЕВА М., ЦИБИРОВА К.
10 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ЦЕБРО Е., ЧАУСОВА В.
11 САМ. Самарская область КАРПАЧЕВА А., МЕРЬЯКУПОВА Ю., СУРКОВА А.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КУКЛИНА Е.
13 МОС-3 г. Москва КОЧЕТОВА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА А., НОВАЛИНЬСКА К.
14 МОС-2 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., КАДЫРОВА М., НЕФЕДОВА С.
15 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗИТИЕВА М., КАЗИЕВА А., КОЗАЕВА В., ХАДАРЦЕВА А.
16 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ЧАУСОВА Е.
17 СВЕ. Свердловская область ЛЕВАЯ С., ПОЛНОБОК К., ФОГЕЛЬ О., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
18 ТЮМ. Тюменская область КЕРБС К., ЛУНЁВА К., СКРИПНИКОВА Е.
1 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
2 - ТАТ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
3 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
4 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
6 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
7 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
8 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
10 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
13 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
16 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
17 - СВЕ.

Субъект РФ

Свердловская область
18 - ТЮМ.

Субъект РФ

Тюменская область

Судьи