©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1999-2008 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 12.05.2022, U-23, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-1118

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., ГЗЮНОВА А., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., РУСТАМОВА А.
2 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., КЕСАЕВА М., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОЛДАТОВА А.
3 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., БОЧАРОВА А., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МУСИЕНКО К.
4 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П.
5 МОО-2 Московская область ВОРОБЬЕВА А., КОВТУН А., СЕЛИНА И., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
6 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан КАДЫРОВА Ю., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н.
7 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания МИСТУЛОВА М., НАЗАРОВА А., СУАНОВА Д., ХАЧИРОВА В.
8 САМ-2 Самарская область ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., НИКОЛАЕВА В., РАЙКОВА М.
9 САМ-1 Самарская область ГУЛЯЕВА Т., ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А., МАРКИНА Е., СЕМЕНЮК П.
10 МОО-3 Московская область ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., ХАЛИТОВА С., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л.
11 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область ИВАНОВА А., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПОНКРАТОВА М.
12 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЗЛОВА Т., САРКИСЯН М., УРЧЕГОВА П.
13 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ДОГАН С., НИКОНОВА Т., ЯКУПОВА Э.
14 МОС-3 г. Москва ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Е., СКАТИНА Б., ТАРАСОВА С., ЧЕРКАСОВА А.
15 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АНТОНОВА А., ГОРБУНОВА М., ДМИТРИЕВА А., ФЕНЬШИНА Д.
16 BLR. DZEKEVICH K., KULIASHOVA N., RUTKOUSKAYA D., TSURSKAYA A.
17 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область КОЛОДКИНА К., МАЛЬХАНОВА А., ФРОЛОВА А., ЧИХАНОВА А.
18 САМ-3 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., ВАЙНРИХ А., ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., ЮРКОВА В.
19 НОВ. Новосибирская область РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е., СТЕПАНОВА Д.
20 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., КНЫШ В., СКОРОБОГАТОВА Т.
21 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область КОЗЫРЕВА А., ПШЕНИЧКИНА М., СОРОКА П.
22 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ГУСЕВА У., ПЛИШКИНА А., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
3 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
5 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
6 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
7 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
8 - САМ-2

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
9 - САМ-1

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
10 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - ЛЕН-1

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
12 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
14 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
16 - BLR.

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

DZEKEVICH K., KULIASHOVA N., RUTKOUSKAYA D., TSURSKAYA A.
17 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
18 - САМ-3

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
19 - НОВ.

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
20 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
21 - ЛЕН-2

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
22 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область

Судьи