Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ИЛЬИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
23.01.2009
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
2
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
13.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
3
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
09.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
|
ГОЛОВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
25.09.2008
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
5
|
|
ТУРКИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В. |
6
|
|
БАГАУТДИНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
28.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
6
|
|
ХАРЛАШКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
8
|
|
БОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
9
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
10
|
|
ФИЛЮКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
11
|
|
КОЖУРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
12
|
|
СМИРНОВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
19.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
13
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
14
|
|
САМОДЕЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
10.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
15
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
28.02.2008
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
16
|
|
ТАНЧУК ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В. |
17
|
|
КОКОРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.04.2007
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
18
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ ГАВРИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
19
|
|
ЧУХАЛЕНОК АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
19.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
20
|
|
СОБЕНИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
21
|
|
ЖЕРЛИЦИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
03.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
22
|
|
ДОБРОХОТОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
13.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Таборская Е.И. |
23
|
|
БОЛДИН СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
24
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
04.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
25
|
|
ОРЛЕНКО ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
26
|
|
СОКОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
14.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
27
|
|
ТРЕБЕСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
28
|
|
ДРАБИК НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
29
|
|
ХАЛИЗОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
03.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
30
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
18.06.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
31
|
|
КИЛНАС СВЯТОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
32
|
|
ВАНИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С. |
33
|
|
НАУМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
34
|
|
СКВОРЦОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
13.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
35
|
|
СЛЮЩЕНКО ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2010
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Троицкий Е.А., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
36
|
|
КУРИЛО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
37
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
09.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
38
|
|
СЕРГЕЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
39
|
|
ШАБАНОВ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
04.09.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А. |
40
|
|
КУЗИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
19.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
41
|
|
МИХЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
18.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А., Ненахова С.Б. |
42
|
|
КУЗЬМИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
03.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
43
|
|
ГОВОР ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
28.09.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Тарасов А.В. |
44
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2009
|
III разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
44
|
|
ГУБИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А. |
46
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
04.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
47
|
|
ТИКУНОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
25.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
48
|
|
МАЦАЛО МАРК |
СПБ
|
15.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборский Я.В. |
49
|
|
ГАЛЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
50
|
|
ТОРГАШЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
14.05.2009
|
III разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Андриевский С.В. |
51
|
|
АХМАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |
52
|
|
ИЛЬИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
07.11.2007
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
53
|
|
ТУРАНОСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
24.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В. |
54
|
|
ЖЕРЛИЦИН ТИХОН |
СПБ
|
19.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В. |
55
|
|
НОВОЖИЛОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Маякова Д.Э., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
56
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
57
|
|
ПАВЛОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
12.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Троицкий Е.А. |
58
|
|
ЧЕЛЮК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
06.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |