Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КОКШАРОВА МИРРА |
СПБ
|
11.11.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
2
|
|
АКСЕНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
3
|
|
ПАВЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
24.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
3
|
|
БУРЫКИНА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
5
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
13.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Хоров М.Ю. |
6
|
|
ЕФИМОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
7
|
|
КРЫСЮК ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
22.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
8
|
|
КАРПОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
СПБ
|
22.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Кищенков М.И. |
9
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
14.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Левченко С.М., Хоров М.Ю. |
10
|
|
ШКОЛЬНИК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
11
|
|
КЭССИДИ КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
07.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
12
|
|
МАКОВКА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
29.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
13
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА АЛЕСЯ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
14
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ВАСИЛИНА |
СПБ
|
19.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Кищенков М.И. |
15
|
|
ПЛЕШАК ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
24.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
16
|
|
СЕМЁНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
17
|
|
КВЕЙЗЕР МАНОЛА |
СПБ
|
10.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И. |
18
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
31.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В. |
19
|
|
БАРКИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.05.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
20
|
|
АБРАМОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
29.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
21
|
|
ЖИЛИНСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
Спартак |
Бладыко Д.А., Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
22
|
|
МУЖЕЦКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Иванов Н.В. |
23
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
29.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Скуратов В.С., Хоров М.Ю. |
24
|
|
ХИТРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
21.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
25
|
|
БОНДАРЕНКО ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
30.09.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
26
|
|
НЕСТЕРКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
02.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
27
|
|
ЧИНЯЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
11.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Киселев А.Н. |
28
|
|
АКУЛЬЧЕВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Боберская А.С., Киселев А.Н. |
29
|
|
ДОНСКАЯ ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Иванов Н.В. |
30
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИСА |
СПБ
|
21.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В. |
31
|
|
АХМАДЕЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
10.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
32
|
|
ПИВОН АЛИН |
СПБ
|
26.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Иванов Н.В. |
33
|
|
ВАКУЛЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
СПБ
|
02.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
34
|
|
БРАЗОВСКАЯ СВЯТОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
27.12.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.И., Иванов Н.В. |
35
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Кищенков М.И. |
36
|
|
МАНУШИНА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Левченко С.М. |
37
|
|
БРЮХАНОВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
24.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
38
|
|
ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Киселев А.Н. |
39
|
|
ИЛЬИНЫХ АННА |
СПБ
|
01.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |
40
|
|
ЗУБАРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |
41
|
|
НАГОРНАЯ ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
27.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |