Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
16.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
|
КАЗАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
3
|
|
ЧУБАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
19.06.2007
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
3
|
|
КРИВОШАПОВ ИВАН |
КУР
|
23.02.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Мамаева Н.В. |
5
|
|
РОДИЧЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
28.01.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ревуцкий И.В., Чистякова Н.В. |
6
|
|
ВОЙТИК КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
31.01.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
7
|
|
МИДЛЕР КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
30.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
8
|
|
ХОДАС КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
04.02.2009
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
9
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ ИГОРЬ |
КУР
|
16.01.2007
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
10
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
11
|
|
КАЛИНИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.05.2007
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
12
|
|
БУТМАН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
09.07.2008
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
13
|
|
СОРОКИН РОДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
25.12.2007
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
14
|
|
КАСАТКИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЯРО
|
28.12.2007
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Сироткин А.А. |
15
|
|
СИДРОНИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
16
|
|
КОСАРЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
25.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
17
|
|
СЕМЁНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
17.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
18
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АРКАДИЙ |
МОС
|
19.09.2009
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
19
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
23.12.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
20
|
|
БАЙДАКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
24.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ревуцкий И.В., Чистякова Н.В. |
21
|
|
ИЛЬИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
07.06.2007
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Хованский А.И. |
22
|
|
ИВАНОВ ЕГОР |
КУР
|
25.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
23
|
|
ШКУРИХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.04.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
24
|
|
ЧУРСАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
03.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
25
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
01.09.2009
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
26
|
|
FILIPOVICH DANILA |
BLR
|
12.08.2008
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
ПРОНЯШИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
10.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
28
|
|
ДОРОЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
22.07.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
29
|
|
НИКУЛОЧКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
12.05.2010
|
I разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
30
|
|
ВЛАСОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
29.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Седыгин П.М. |
31
|
|
СОХРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.12.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
32
|
|
ЗАКОТА ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
33
|
|
РАБЧУК ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
05.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
34
|
|
ПАНКРАТОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М. |
35
|
|
ДОРОХИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
36
|
|
СУРНИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
01.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
37
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
07.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Пархоменко Л.С. |
38
|
|
АЛИЕВ ТЕЙМУР |
МОС
|
28.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
39
|
|
ВИНОКУРОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
14.02.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Сироткин А.А., Трофимов С.И. |
40
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
41
|
|
БОБРОВ СЕМЁН |
МОС
|
18.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Хитров Д.В. |
42
|
|
КОЛЕГОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
01.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Мельник П.А., Снытников В.В. |
43
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ЯРО
|
23.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
44
|
|
ТКАЧЁВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
07.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
45
|
|
МУРАШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
46
|
|
СИЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
09.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М. |
47
|
|
КОЛМАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
14.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
48
|
|
АЛИЕВ САМИР |
МОО
|
11.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
49
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
28.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
50
|
|
ЦИМБАЛИСТ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
30.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
51
|
|
БАБЬЯК ДМИТРИЙ |
СМО
|
12.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
52
|
|
ЗАЛОЖНЫХ ЮРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
01.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
53
|
|
НОВИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
СМО
|
26.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
54
|
|
КРАВЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
10.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
55
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛИП
|
24.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
ФК «Рапира» |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
56
|
|
РЫБИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛИП
|
17.06.2010
|
III разряд
|
ФК «Рапира» |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
57
|
|
СОБОЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
27.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
58
|
|
ЖУКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
01.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
58
|
|
КИРИЛЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
02.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |