©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Братислава, Словакия, 13.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0649

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS-1 ГУРОВ К., ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ В., ХОМЕНКО Н.
2 USA-2 KUSHNERIK E., NGUYEN E., SHIFRON D., WEISS M.
3 HUN-1 BALIND B., BARTKO L., KESZTHELYI Z., KO B.
4 RUS-3 КАЗМИН М., КЛИМКИН А., ОНИЩУК К., ТИКК Д.
5 FIN HEINAMAA A., KUHTA M., KYKKANEN R., PIRHONEN P.
6 USA GAIDAR D., MILAM H., MUN M., WANG N.
7 SUI-1 FUHRIMANN J., HAURI I., VINEIS S., WICHT M.
8 FRA-1 DIANE A., FORTIN P., HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ L., MACAREZ V.
9 ITA ARMALEO F., DI MARCO F., REMONDINI D., SEVERINI F.
10 USA HADDAD J., KUMASHI M., LIVERANT S., MOOSEKIAN S.
11 ISR-1 COHEN Y., LISIN R., PAZ G., TAVOR I.
12 FRA-2 PALPACUER A., PODIGUE Q., SRECKI Q., TURAKIEWICZ T.
13 UKR KOSHMAN N., KUBLITSKYI M., OPANASENKO A., SYROTA M.
14 AUT BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA P., FUCHS J., JANJIC G., ZOELSS L.
15 GER BAKAY S., FAST C., MURRU F., NAGEL K.
16 ITA-2 CUOMO F., FERRAUTI F., RINALDI P.
17 GBR BASTON-HALL H., FOULSHAM J., JEAL J., MCKERR I.
18 ROU MIRICA F., SURDUCAN T., SZABO S.
19 POL-1 BULANDRA J., KITLINSKI B., SOCHA J., URBAN P.
20 EST KIIROJA J., PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TOBIAS E.
21 RUS-2 РОЖКОВ Е., РУСТАМОВ Р., ТОЛАСОВ А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
22 HUN HADER R., HARDI A., KOVACS G., SZABO B.
23 GBR DOBSON P., GIBSON H., SCOTT PAYNE E., TAIWO-WILLIAMS L.
24 ESP CHUZON M., DE LOS MOZOS J., EGUILUZ I., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
25 BLR PUCHKOVSKIY M., SEMANENKA M., SOBALEU M., ULASEVICH D.
26 UKR BELYAYEV D., KORNIIENKO L., KUZMA A., MYKYTENKO D.
27 NOR DRAUGEDALEN E., EIKANGER O., KLAVENESS A., OLKVAM O.
28 RUS-4 АБРАМЯН Д., АНОШИН Д., НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М.
29 USA INSLER G., IYOKI K., LEVY Z.
30 HUN KAUKER D., KOVACS D., RONA M.
31 ITA CAUDO F., MANGIAGLI M., ROMBOLA' E.
32 RUS-5 ЖУКОВ С., КУСТОВ М., СОБОЛЕВ А.
33 SUI-2 BROCHARD T., CAVADINI L., RAMUZ J., SCHEUNER J.
34 USA KOZLOWSKI M., LEE T., RUSSANOV B.
35 GRE DIMITROPOULOS L., KARAGIANNIS P., NERATZAKIS M., TOMARAS I.
36 GBR GAUGER N., KEW E., TRUUVERT A.
37 SRB DJUROVIC M., JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., SEHIC B.
38 GBR MITCHELL J., TANT R., WALMSLEY J.
39 ROU NISTOR H., PAPP A., PURCAREA D., ZARNESCU T.
40 GER KRACK T., MEIER K., PFANDER E., REISER C.
41 ESP ANGULO A., GARCIA MIGUEL D., IGLESIAS P., PENUELAS A.
42 BEL CORVERS M., COUNSON F., DAOUT R., DUPAS J.
43 POL-2 BUSKO R., RADOSZ M., RZYCZNIAK W., WALACH W.
44 POL CIESLIK J., GODLEWSKI B., JEDRZEJCZYK R., MANDRYSZ S.
45 ISR AHINOAM R., GOLOVANOV N., LACHMAN N., LEIQIND R.
46 ESP JEUN D., JUANES G., LUQUE A.
47 BEL APERS M., FELTZ M., PLOMTEUX A., ROCKMANS B.
48 GER BREKER H., GIESE T., KALTSAMIS A., KELPE B.
49 UKR KHRUSHCH D., MUKOID K., RYADNINSKYI I., VELYCHKO B.
50 AUT DUERK V., HUBER P., RANKL F., SPANOS K.
51 GER BOORZ J., BRANDTS R., KOLDITZ I., KRAMER M.
52 CAN-1 ANDROSYUK A., LI J., MA A., VINNITCHOUK T.
53 ESP MARIN RODRIGUEZ J., MARQUETA N., PAREJA J.
54 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA A., PRIETO F., RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO D.
55 NOR AALRUD N., BROBAKKEN M., BURUM-AUENSEN A., KARLSEN H.
56 POL GLOWACKI D., GRAMZA M., SOCHA A., URBAN P.
57 GER EBERHARDT M., GEHL S., RITZ J., SCHENKENGEL B.
58 UKR BONDAREV D., KLENOV Y., STEPANIAN Y.
59 ITA COLLI F., DI FATO S., FEDELI M., FERRAIOLI F.
60 CZE COUFAL F., JINDRA J., KLAUS R., ZHANAL P.
61 GRE AVRAMIDIS T., KAMBESELES J., KAMBESELES P.
62 AUS PATCHEN J., ROUBAILO N., SJOSTEDT J.
63 HUN HORVATH Z., OSMAN-TOUSON M., SZTANKOVICS G.
64 ISR BUBLITSKI I., HAZAN N., LEVINZON A., ROKACH O.
65 AUT GRAMMER M., RIEDE S., SONNLEITNER T.
66 POL BEZUCH K., JAKUBOWSKI O., OGONOWSKI S., WESOLOWSKI M.
67 ROU BAGDAN K., NAGHI V., SEBESAN C., TUFAN R.
68 CAN BRUNET N., DEGUCHI N., XIAN R., YAO M.
69 LTU FILON D., RYNKEVIC A., SHAPOVALOV E.
71 SVK BUGAR D., DOMONKOS A., KRASNOVSKY J.
72 SVK ONDO D., SOPOLIGA M., SPISAK M., SVABY J.
1 - RUS-1
2 - USA-2

Состав команды

KUSHNERIK E., NGUYEN E., SHIFRON D., WEISS M.
3 - HUN-1

Состав команды

BALIND B., BARTKO L., KESZTHELYI Z., KO B.
4 - RUS-3
5 - FIN

Состав команды

HEINAMAA A., KUHTA M., KYKKANEN R., PIRHONEN P.
6 - USA

Состав команды

GAIDAR D., MILAM H., MUN M., WANG N.
7 - SUI-1

Состав команды

FUHRIMANN J., HAURI I., VINEIS S., WICHT M.
8 - FRA-1

Состав команды

DIANE A., FORTIN P., HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ L., MACAREZ V.
9 - ITA

Состав команды

ARMALEO F., DI MARCO F., REMONDINI D., SEVERINI F.
10 - USA

Состав команды

HADDAD J., KUMASHI M., LIVERANT S., MOOSEKIAN S.
11 - ISR-1

Состав команды

COHEN Y., LISIN R., PAZ G., TAVOR I.
12 - FRA-2

Состав команды

PALPACUER A., PODIGUE Q., SRECKI Q., TURAKIEWICZ T.
13 - UKR

Состав команды

KOSHMAN N., KUBLITSKYI M., OPANASENKO A., SYROTA M.
14 - AUT

Состав команды

BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA P., FUCHS J., JANJIC G., ZOELSS L.
15 - GER

Состав команды

BAKAY S., FAST C., MURRU F., NAGEL K.
16 - ITA-2

Состав команды

CUOMO F., FERRAUTI F., RINALDI P.
17 - GBR

Состав команды

BASTON-HALL H., FOULSHAM J., JEAL J., MCKERR I.
18 - ROU

Состав команды

MIRICA F., SURDUCAN T., SZABO S.
19 - POL-1

Состав команды

BULANDRA J., KITLINSKI B., SOCHA J., URBAN P.
20 - EST

Состав команды

KIIROJA J., PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TOBIAS E.
22 - HUN

Состав команды

HADER R., HARDI A., KOVACS G., SZABO B.
23 - GBR

Состав команды

DOBSON P., GIBSON H., SCOTT PAYNE E., TAIWO-WILLIAMS L.
24 - ESP

Состав команды

CHUZON M., DE LOS MOZOS J., EGUILUZ I., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
25 - BLR

Состав команды

PUCHKOVSKIY M., SEMANENKA M., SOBALEU M., ULASEVICH D.
26 - UKR

Состав команды

BELYAYEV D., KORNIIENKO L., KUZMA A., MYKYTENKO D.
27 - NOR

Состав команды

DRAUGEDALEN E., EIKANGER O., KLAVENESS A., OLKVAM O.
28 - RUS-4
29 - USA

Состав команды

INSLER G., IYOKI K., LEVY Z.
30 - HUN

Состав команды

KAUKER D., KOVACS D., RONA M.
31 - ITA

Состав команды

CAUDO F., MANGIAGLI M., ROMBOLA' E.
32 - RUS-5

Состав команды

ЖУКОВ С., КУСТОВ М., СОБОЛЕВ А.
33 - SUI-2

Состав команды

BROCHARD T., CAVADINI L., RAMUZ J., SCHEUNER J.
34 - USA

Состав команды

KOZLOWSKI M., LEE T., RUSSANOV B.
35 - GRE

Состав команды

DIMITROPOULOS L., KARAGIANNIS P., NERATZAKIS M., TOMARAS I.
36 - GBR

Состав команды

GAUGER N., KEW E., TRUUVERT A.
37 - SRB

Состав команды

DJUROVIC M., JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., SEHIC B.
38 - GBR

Состав команды

MITCHELL J., TANT R., WALMSLEY J.
39 - ROU

Состав команды

NISTOR H., PAPP A., PURCAREA D., ZARNESCU T.
40 - GER

Состав команды

KRACK T., MEIER K., PFANDER E., REISER C.
41 - ESP

Состав команды

ANGULO A., GARCIA MIGUEL D., IGLESIAS P., PENUELAS A.
42 - BEL

Состав команды

CORVERS M., COUNSON F., DAOUT R., DUPAS J.
43 - POL-2

Состав команды

BUSKO R., RADOSZ M., RZYCZNIAK W., WALACH W.
44 - POL

Состав команды

CIESLIK J., GODLEWSKI B., JEDRZEJCZYK R., MANDRYSZ S.
45 - ISR

Состав команды

AHINOAM R., GOLOVANOV N., LACHMAN N., LEIQIND R.
46 - ESP

Состав команды

JEUN D., JUANES G., LUQUE A.
47 - BEL

Состав команды

APERS M., FELTZ M., PLOMTEUX A., ROCKMANS B.
48 - GER

Состав команды

BREKER H., GIESE T., KALTSAMIS A., KELPE B.
49 - UKR

Состав команды

KHRUSHCH D., MUKOID K., RYADNINSKYI I., VELYCHKO B.
50 - AUT

Состав команды

DUERK V., HUBER P., RANKL F., SPANOS K.
51 - GER

Состав команды

BOORZ J., BRANDTS R., KOLDITZ I., KRAMER M.
52 - CAN-1

Состав команды

ANDROSYUK A., LI J., MA A., VINNITCHOUK T.
53 - ESP

Состав команды

MARIN RODRIGUEZ J., MARQUETA N., PAREJA J.
54 - ESP

Состав команды

FERNANDEZ CALLEJA A., PRIETO F., RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO D.
55 - NOR

Состав команды

AALRUD N., BROBAKKEN M., BURUM-AUENSEN A., KARLSEN H.
56 - POL

Состав команды

GLOWACKI D., GRAMZA M., SOCHA A., URBAN P.
57 - GER

Состав команды

EBERHARDT M., GEHL S., RITZ J., SCHENKENGEL B.
58 - UKR

Состав команды

BONDAREV D., KLENOV Y., STEPANIAN Y.
59 - ITA

Состав команды

COLLI F., DI FATO S., FEDELI M., FERRAIOLI F.
60 - CZE

Состав команды

COUFAL F., JINDRA J., KLAUS R., ZHANAL P.
61 - GRE

Состав команды

AVRAMIDIS T., KAMBESELES J., KAMBESELES P.
62 - AUS

Состав команды

PATCHEN J., ROUBAILO N., SJOSTEDT J.
63 - HUN

Состав команды

HORVATH Z., OSMAN-TOUSON M., SZTANKOVICS G.
64 - ISR

Состав команды

BUBLITSKI I., HAZAN N., LEVINZON A., ROKACH O.
65 - AUT

Состав команды

GRAMMER M., RIEDE S., SONNLEITNER T.
66 - POL

Состав команды

BEZUCH K., JAKUBOWSKI O., OGONOWSKI S., WESOLOWSKI M.
67 - ROU

Состав команды

BAGDAN K., NAGHI V., SEBESAN C., TUFAN R.
68 - CAN

Состав команды

BRUNET N., DEGUCHI N., XIAN R., YAO M.
69 - LTU

Состав команды

FILON D., RYNKEVIC A., SHAPOVALOV E.
71 - SVK

Состав команды

BUGAR D., DOMONKOS A., KRASNOVSKY J.
72 - SVK

Состав команды

ONDO D., SOPOLIGA M., SPISAK M., SVABY J.

Судьи

AKHVERDYAN Levon
ALCARRIA Pablo ESP
AYANWALE Kola GBR
BARNHART William
BATURA Ivan
BELAS Karolina SVK
BOCKO Matus SVK
COREJ Samuel
ELLIOTT Phil GBR
FAJKIS Krystian POL
FURMAN Ina ISR
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila ESP
GARNIER Emma
GRYT Maciej POL
HERRERA Emilio ESP
HORETSKYI Sergii UKR
HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK
JAHNKE Matthieu FRA
KAPRAL Martin SVK
LACH Werner AUT
Lasztovicza Mate HUN
LEBEDEV Eduard EST
LEITNER Barbara AUT
MAILLY Francois FRA
MICHALCOVA Tereza CZE
MIELNICZEK Ignacy POL
PAAKKONEN Juhani FIN
PEROVIC Danilo SRB
PETRUS Dmytro UKR
PIASECKI Bartosz NOR
PORTER George
PRAVDINA Veronika
PURGINA Marian
ROSKOVA Sonja
ROUYER Elodie SUI
SEMEREDY Alexandra
STEACY Sarah IRL
STOLAR Samuel
TOLASOVA Diana
VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL
VIVAR Ernesto
WISSOTZKY Yan
ZUDDAS Mathilde