Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
8
|
РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
2
|
6.5
|
ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
Захаревич В.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
3
|
5
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
МОО
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Кесаева И.Г. |
3
|
5
|
КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Радаева И.А. |
5
|
3.5
|
АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Селин А.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
6
|
3.5
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
7
|
3.5
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
ЦОП № 1 |
Тихомиров А.А. |
8
|
3.5
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
9
|
2
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
05.11.1999
|
МСМК
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
10
|
2
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
11
|
2
|
БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э. |
12
|
2
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
13
|
2
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
25.06.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
14
|
2
|
ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
11.01.1993
|
ЗМС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦСКА |
Скорневский В.Г. |
15
|
2
|
КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева И.А. |
16
|
2
|
ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004
|
КМС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, МФК |
Воскобойников П.С., Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В. |
17
|
1
|
ЛАРЬКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
БАШ
|
12.09.2006
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
18
|
1
|
МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С. |
19
|
1
|
ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Мищук М.Б., Новенко А.Г. |
20
|
1
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
21
|
1
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
22
|
1
|
ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
11.01.2006
|
МС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
22
|
|
KOZLOVA SOFIA |
PNT
|
28.02.1996
|
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА |
Иевлев М.К. |
25
|
1
|
ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В. |
26
|
1
|
СЫПКОВА АННА |
СТА
|
03.07.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И. |
27
|
1
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Авдеев А.А., Белов В.И. |
28
|
1
|
ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Толкачев Г.А. |
29
|
1
|
КАЛАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
АЛА
|
04.11.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
30
|
1
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
30
|
1
|
КОВТУН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
25.07.2005
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Мищук М.Б. |
32
|
1
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Соболева Л.М. |
33
|
|
ГАЛЯМОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
02.10.2007
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
34
|
|
МИСТУЛОВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
20.09.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
35
|
|
ОРЛОВА ГЛИКЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
02.10.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А. |
36
|
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Иевлев М.К. |
37
|
|
РАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
17.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э., Цавкаева Л.М. |
38
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
39
|
|
ЧЕРЧЕСОВА ЛИЛАНА |
МОО
|
17.10.2006
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А. |
40
|
|
ПОГАДАЕВА ЗЛАТА |
МОС
|
06.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
41
|
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
42
|
|
КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
43
|
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2004
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А. |
44
|
|
АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
45
|
|
АРМАГАНОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
22.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
46
|
|
АБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
АЛА
|
03.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гогуниева И.А. |
47
|
|
ГЕЛАГАЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Белоусов Е.А., Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А. |
48
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В. |
49
|
|
КОВЯЗИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
09.06.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Шматько С.В. |
49
|
|
ZUVAYDILLOEVA MARVARID |
|
07.07.2007
|
б/р
|
|
|
51
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
13.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
52
|
|
КАНТЕМИРОВА АМИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Цавкаева Л.М. |
53
|
|
СНИТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.06.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Муршудова Н.А. |
54
|
|
ПАВЛОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
13.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
55
|
|
МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
56
|
|
БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
57
|
|
СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
58
|
|
SIMIC IVANA |
RSA
|
25.12.1988
|
|
|
|
59
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
МОС
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
60
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №2 |
Селин В.В., Сидорович Ю.А. |
61
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
62
|
|
БУРАКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Наумкин Е.В. |
63
|
|
ШАРКОВА ЛИЛИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Муршудова Н.А. |
64
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
65
|
|
КУЛЬКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
66
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
11.04.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А., Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
67
|
|
МОКИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Горин Ю.А., Манапов Р.Р. |
68
|
|
СУАНОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
11.09.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
69
|
|
СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Матлина О.Н. |
70
|
|
МАРКОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
18.05.2007
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Горин Ю.А., Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. |
71
|
|
НЕВЕРОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
21.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Зверева Я.А., Новикова В.П. |
72
|
|
ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
73
|
|
ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э. |
74
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
75
|
|
ДЗАХОВА ЛАУРА |
МОС
|
04.01.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бароев В.В., Моргоев В.Э. |
76
|
|
БАРСУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
20.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
77
|
|
БИРЮКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.10.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дуняшев Е.К., Кислюнин В.А. |
78
|
|
РАЖИНА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
20.05.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
79
|
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Быхун А.В. |
80
|
|
КОСТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ВЛГ
|
25.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
80
|
|
СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
МОО
|
17.11.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Быков М.В., Шатов И.О. |
82
|
|
КРУТИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
08.02.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
83
|
|
САМСОНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
25.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А. |
84
|
|
ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА |
СТА
|
03.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Князев В.С. |
85
|
|
МАЛЁНКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
19.11.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А. |
86
|
|
ПОПОВА КРИСТИНА |
СТА
|
29.07.1997
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Князев В.С. |
87
|
|
MANSUROVA MADINA |
UZB
|
01.01.2001
|
|
|
|
88
|
|
КУЧАЕВА МИРРА |
КРА
|
03.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Мандрыгин А.В. |
89
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
20.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
90
|
|
ЖИВОВА ИРИНА |
ОМС
|
08.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
91
|
|
НЕДЕЛЬКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
28.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
92
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.01.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э., Наумкин Е.В., Ширяев А.В. |
93
|
|
САФЬЯНОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
07.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А. |
94
|
|
ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
08.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А. |
94
|
|
ОСИПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.05.2008
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А. |
96
|
|
РЕШЕТНЯКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
САМ
|
22.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
97
|
|
ЧЕРЕДИНЦЕВА АСТАСЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2008
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Аникеев А.Н., Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А. |
98
|
|
ЗИНЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2007
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
99
|
|
БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
12.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Муршудова Н.А. |
100
|
|
РЯГУЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
23.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
101
|
|
ПОРВАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
19.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
102
|
|
ПОПОВА АННА |
МОС
|
20.02.2007
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Мошков Е.О. |
103
|
|
БАЛАШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
08.02.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К., Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
104
|
|
АРТАМКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРА
|
25.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
104
|
|
РУБЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
11.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" |
Белоусов Е.А., Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
106
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.01.1992
|
КМС
|
СК Золотые Клинки, Спартак |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
107
|
|
ПАРАМОНОВА МИЛЕНА |
КРА
|
03.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
КГУФКСТ |
Десятериков Б.А. |
108
|
|
БЕЛАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
16.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
108
|
|
РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
110
|
|
ПУСЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
08.02.2008
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Николаева Т.В. |
111
|
|
СУББОТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
112
|
|
ПУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Зернов Д.А. |