Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
26
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
3
|
20
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
3
|
20
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
5
|
14
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
6
|
14
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ЦСКА |
Ананьев С.В., Катков Л.М., Скорневский В.Г. |
7
|
14
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
8
|
14
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
9
|
8
|
КОРБАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
23.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
10
|
8
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
11
|
8
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
12
|
8
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
13
|
8
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Моргоев Э.К. |
14
|
8
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
15
|
8
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
16
|
8
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
17
|
4
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
18
|
4
|
САФИН ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
12.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Гуков А.С., Мандрыгин А.В. |
19
|
4
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
19
|
4
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
21
|
4
|
КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В. |
22
|
4
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
22
|
4
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
24
|
4
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
25
|
4
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
26
|
4
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
27
|
4
|
ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. |
28
|
4
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
29
|
4
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
30
|
4
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
31
|
4
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
32
|
4
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003
|
КМС
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион, МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
33
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
34
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
35
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
36
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Ахвердян Лев.С. |
37
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Воскобойников П.С., Иванова Н.М. |
38
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
39
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
40
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
41
|
|
МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
42
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
43
|
|
ПАВЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
23.09.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
44
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
45
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
46
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
47
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
48
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
19.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Соломко Ф.П. |
49
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
50
|
|
БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
29.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. |
51
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
52
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
53
|
|
ЖИДОВ МАРК |
КРА
|
28.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
54
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
55
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
56
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
57
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
58
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
59
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
60
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
61
|
|
МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
13.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
61
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
63
|
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
64
|
|
ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
25.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
65
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
66
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
67
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
68
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
69
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
70
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Миляева О.Ю. |
71
|
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
72
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
73
|
|
БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
73
|
|
КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
23.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
75
|
|
ЗЛОБИН ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
16.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
76
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. |
77
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
77
|
|
СУСЛОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
15.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
79
|
|
ПИРОГОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
80
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
81
|
|
ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
82
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
82
|
|
ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
84
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
85
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
86
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
87
|
|
ВИЦЮК КОНСТАНТИН |
КРА
|
30.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
88
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. |
89
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
90
|
|
ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
91
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
92
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
93
|
|
БАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
29.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» |
Ширяев А.В. |
93
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
95
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
95
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
95
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
98
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
98
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
98
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
101
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
102
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
103
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
104
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
105
|
|
НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
08.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
106
|
|
ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
107
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А. |
108
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
109
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
110
|
|
КЛИМОВ АНТОН |
ЛЕН
|
19.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
111
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
112
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КИР
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Погудин В.И. |
113
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
113
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
115
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
116
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
117
|
|
ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ |
ЛЕН
|
21.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
118
|
|
АХМАДЖАНОВ АРТЕМ |
РОС
|
03.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ РО СШОР № 22 |
Шабалин Г.В. |
119
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
120
|
|
ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. |
121
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
122
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
123
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
124
|
|
ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
125
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
126
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
127
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
127
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
129
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
130
|
|
СКРЯБИН ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
22.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
131
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САР
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
132
|
|
ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ НИКО |
САР
|
20.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
133
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
134
|
|
РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
135
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
136
|
|
МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
137
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
20.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
138
|
|
ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
БАШ
|
17.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Швецов Р.В. |
139
|
|
МИРОНЕНКО ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
16.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
140
|
|
ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
140
|
|
ЧУЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
29.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
142
|
|
ЯНОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
143
|
|
МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
144
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
144
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
146
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
КМС
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
147
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
148
|
|
ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
148
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
МОО
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
150
|
|
ТЕЛЕЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
САМ
|
03.10.2005
|
КМС
|
Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
151
|
|
БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
152
|
|
БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
152
|
|
СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
28.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
154
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
155
|
|
РОГОЖИН АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
24.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Кабулов Б.А. |
156
|
|
ЗВЕРЕВ ГЛЕБ |
КРА
|
05.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
157
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
158
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
159
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
160
|
|
ХАКИМОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
161
|
|
БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
161
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
163
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
164
|
|
БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
165
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Солодко С.И. |
165
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
167
|
|
ДАВАР РАФАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
11.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
168
|
|
КОЧКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КИР
|
07.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
169
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
169
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
171
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
172
|
|
МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Огольцов М.О. |
172
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
174
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
175
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
176
|
|
ТАРАСОВ МИРОН |
СПБ
|
08.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
177
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
178
|
|
ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ МИХАИЛ |
КРА
|
09.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
178
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
180
|
|
БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
180
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
182
|
|
ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
183
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
03.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
184
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
185
|
|
ЛОМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
186
|
|
ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ ЯН |
ЛЕН
|
28.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
187
|
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
188
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
189
|
|
ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
189
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
30.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
189
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
192
|
|
ДАВЫДОВ ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
02.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
192
|
|
РАЗУМИХИН ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
194
|
|
КРАСУЛЬНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
11.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
194
|
|
ЦИПУРСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
ЛЕН
|
21.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
196
|
|
КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
197
|
|
ХОЖАЙНОВ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
01.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В., Должикова Ю.В. |
198
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Петрова А.В. |
199
|
|
ИЛЬЯШЕВИЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |